当前位置 首页 日韩动漫 《Visual Prison》

Visual Prison3.0

类型:动画 日本动漫  日本  2021 

主演:千叶翔也 古川慎 七海弘希 堀江瞬 江口拓也 岛崎信长 永冢拓马 矢野 

导演:古田丈司 田中智也 

高速云播放

高速云M3U8

剧情简介

《Visual Prison》 - visual prison人物介绍动画《VisualPrison》制作发表上松范康xA-1PicturesxAniplexTV动画《VisualPrison》制作发表,并公开PV,本作将于10月播出。PV链接:https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1Cb4y1Q7Bk【制作】原作:上松範康/Afredes音乐:ElementsGarden角色原案:片桐いくみ动画制作:A-1Pictures製作:ProjectVP【声优】結希アンジュ:千葉翔也ギルティア・ブリオン:古川慎イヴ・ルイーズ:七海ひろきロビン・ラフィット:堀江瞬サガ・ラトゥール:江口拓也ミスト・フレーヴ:島﨑信長ヴーヴ・エリザベス:永塚拓馬ジャック・ムートン:矢野奨吾ディミトリ・ロマネ:増田俊樹ハイド・ジャイエ:蒼井翔太

关于越狱男主角的英文speech

Wentworth Earl Miller III, or better known to audiences as just Wentworth Miller, was born on June 2, 1972, in Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England to parents, Roxann, a special education teacher, and Wentworth Earl Miller II, a lawyer educator. His two younger sisters, Gillian and Leigh, are also involved in the law field, similar to his father.When he turned a year old, his family moved to Park Slope, Brooklyn, New York. His father became an assistant district attorney over there. Wentworth retains a dual citizenship, but affirms that he has always been an American. He also comes from a very diverse background, his father is of African-American, Jamaican, English, German, Jewish and Cherokee descent, and his mother is of Russian, French, Dutch, Syrian and Lebanese descent.Wentworth attended Midwood High School in Brooklyn, where he was a member of Sing!, an annual musical production that was started by Midwood. He later on transferred to Quaker Valley Senior High School in Sewickley, Pennsylvania. Wentworth was a straight As student in high school and was involved in the AV club and school newspaper.After graduating from high school in 1990, he attended Princeton University. He was also a cartoonist for the school paper and a member of the A Capella group, The Princeton Tigertones, where he sang baritone. It was then that he realized he was interested in performing in front of big and small audiences. Five years later, in 1995, he graduated from Princeton with a bachelor's degree in English Literature and moved to California.That same year, he was hired by a small company who made movies for television. About a year and a half later, he realized that he had unconsciously moved to Los Angeles to be an actor. He then decided to quit his job at the production company even after his employee at the production company had offered him another stable job position. Unfortunately for Wentworth, breaking into the industry was a tough job for him. He worked as a temp at several production companies before ending up working as a temp for his former employee's production office.It wasn't too long before Wentworth started landing guest roles on show such as Buffy the Vampire Slayer, ER and Popular. He also starred in the Hallmark series, Dinotopia, playing the character, David Scott. These guest spots later on led to a role in the feature film, The Human Stain, which happened to be his breakthrough role, alongside Nicole Kidman and Sir Anthony Hopkins, where he played the younger version of Anthony Hopkins' character, Coleman Silk. Although the film didn't fare well in movie theaters, it was well received by viewers and critics, further catapulting Wentworth to bigger stardom.After The Human Stain, he appeared in the movie Underworld, as Dr Adam Lockwood, opposite Kate Beckinsale and Stealth, playing the voice of EDI. He also guest-starred in the series finale of CBS' Joan of Arcadia, as Ryan Hunter, a charming-yet-sinister man who revealed to Joan that he also spoke to God. It was reported that his character would be Joan's greatest challenge, but in May, CBS decided to cancel the show, leaving fans to wonder what might have been. In 2005, Wentworth appeared in the pilot of Ghost Whisperer before eventually starring on FOX network's Prison Break.Wentworth plays the role of Michael Scofield, a character helping his brother, Lincoln Burrows, escape death row after being found guilty of a crime he did not commit. He stars alongside actors, Dominic Purcell, Amaury Nolasco and Robert Knepp. Prison Break became an instant hit and Wentworth secured a spot among viewers as one of the hottest up-and-coming actors around. His performance in the show earned him a Golden Globe nomination, a Saturn award nomination, as well as three Teen Choice Award nominations.The Brooklyn native also appeared in two of Mariah Carey's music videos, "It's Like That" and "We Belong Together" as Mariah's love interest. Brett Ratner, who was signed on to direct both the music videos, directed the pilot episode of Prison Break and already knew who Wentworth was. Brett then brought up the idea to the songstress about using Wentworth in the videos. After showing Mariah pictures of Wentworth, she agreed to use him and Wentworth managed to work on both the videos and Prison Break with the help of crew members who constructed a special set on the set of the videos. Wentworth even admits that the two days he spent working with Mariah, was in fact, one of his career highs - even topping anything he's ever done prior to Prison Break because it gave him so much exposure.Wentworth describes himself as a very private person who likes to spend time just relaxing at home when he's not working. He enjoys swimming, reading, taking naps as well as going to different restaurants every week.He has also mentioned in an interview that he is writing a screenplay in Chicago, and he enjoys spending time at The Art Institute Of Chicago because he believes that music, painting, movies and theater can all contribute to the work of an actor.我觉得不错比较合适,如果太长可以吧234段去掉里面还有别的迷你自传



尼古拉斯凯奇演的电影《变脸》中演亚当的小孩叫什么名字?

完整的演职员表:导演吴宇森 演员尼古拉斯·凯奇 Castor Troy/Sean Archer 吉娜·葛森 Sasha Hassler 约翰·特拉沃尔塔 Sean Archer/Castor Troy 琼·艾伦 Dr. Eve Archer 多米尼克·斯温 Jamie Archer 尼克·卡萨维茨 Dietrich Hassler 希·庞德 Dr. Holllis Miller John Carroll Lynch Prison Guard Walton Paul Hipp Fitch 汤姆斯·简 Burke Hicks Danny Masterson Karl 亚历桑德罗·尼沃拉 Pollux Troy Kirk Baltz Aldo 克里斯多弗·鲍尔 Ivan Dubov John Bloom Shock Technician Lisa Boyle Cindee Cam Brainard Dispatcher 玛格丽特·周 Wanda Norm Compton Cigarette Guard Chic Daniel FBI Squad Leader James Denton Buzz Clifford Einstein Restorative Surgeon 柯姆·菲尔 Dr. Malcolm Walsh Tommy Flanagan Leo Tom Fridley Prison Guard Linda Hoffman Livia Steve Hytner Interrogating Agent Myles Jeffrey Michael Archer Marco Kyris Recreation Guard Brooke Leslie ER Nurse David McCurley Adam Hassler Billy Morts Dietrich's Man/Man who holds Adam (uncredited) John Neidlinger Bomb Technician Megan Paul Hospital Girl 哈威·普尔斯内尔 Victor Lazarro Ben Reed Pilot Tom Reynolds LAPD cop Father Michael Rocha Priest Jacinto Rodriguez Prisoner Thomas Rosales Jr. Prisoner (uncredited) 马特·罗斯 Loomis Walter Scott Port Police Commander Gregg Shawzin Lock Down Guard Lauren Sinclair Agent Winters Dana Smith Lars Carmen Thomas Valerie (Reporter) Laurence Walsh Walsh Clinical Nurse David Warshofsky Bomb Leader Mike Werb Hospital Dad Romy Windsor Kimberly 大卫·维斯顿 Tito Biondi Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc Helicopter Pilot (uncredited) Andrew Wallace Altar Boy 编剧Michael Colleary (written by) Mike Werb (written by) & 制片人迈克尔·道格拉斯 executive producer Jonathan D. Krane executive producer Terence Chang producer Michael Colleary co-producer Christopher Godsick producer 劳尔·朱丽娅-莉蔚 producer Jeff Levine associate producer Barrie M. Osborne producer David Permut producer Steven Reuther executive producer Mike Werb co-producer 原创音乐Andrew Farriss (song "Don't lose your head") Gavin Greenaway (additional music) Michael Hutchence (song "Don't lose your head") John Powell Michael A. Reagan (source music) 特雷西 (song "Christainsands") 改编音乐Harold Arlen (song "Over the Rainbow") Frederic Chopin (from "Les Préludes") Georg Friedrich Händel (from "Messiah") Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (from opera "Die Zauberflöte/The magic flute") 摄像师Oliver Wood 电影剪辑Steven Kemper Christian Wagner 协调剧组人员Mindy Marin 造型设计Neil Spisak 艺术指导Steve Arnold 布景师Garrett Lewis 服装设计Ellen Mirojnick 化妆师Louis Lazzara makeup department head: second unit (uncredited) David Atherton makeup artist Michelle Bühler makeup artist: John Travolta Matt Danon key hair stylist Nina Kraft makeup artist: Nicolas Cage Mary L. Mastro hair stylist Dale Miller key hair stylist: second unit (uncredited) Brian Penikas makeup artist Kevin Yagher special makeup effects 制片主管Marty P. Ewing unit production manager 助理导演Arthur Anderson first assistant director Les Banda second unit second second assistant director William H. Burton second unit director Joan Cunningham second assistant director Kevin Duncan second assistant director: second unit Jamie Marshall second second assistant director Artist W. Robinson first assistant director: second unit 美术Jason Weil assistant art director Jason Gondek construction accountant Scott C. Garrett set dresser Rodney Armanino construction coordinator Lloyd A. Buswell construction foreman James Carson illustrator Oscar Delgadillo set dressing gang boss Don Miloyevich property master Erik Olson assistant art director Cheri Paul assistant property master Steven Schwartz set designer Barbara Ann Spencer set designer Gerald Sullivan set designer Wendy Weaver buyer Suzan Wexler set designer 音效Gary Alexander additional sound re-recording mixer Christopher Assells sound effects editor Bill Baldwin assistant adr editor Anna Behlmer sound re-recording mixer Sally Boldt music editor Bryan Bowen sound effects editor Anne Couk assistant sound editor John T. Cucci foley artist Chris David additional sound re-recording mixer Zack Davis adr editor Dino Dimuro sound effects editor Tammy Fearing foley editor Christopher Flick foley supervisor Thomas Giordano sound technician Per Hallberg co-supervising sound editor Robin Harlan foley artist Chris Hogan foley & sound effects editor David Kelson additional sound mixer Susan Kurtz sound editor Tony Lamberti sound effects editor Ron Meredith assistant sound editor Alan Meyerson music scoring mixer Sarah Monat foley artist Philip D. Morrill assistant sound editor Rick Morris sound effects editor Andy Nelson sound re-recording mixer Dan O'Connell foley artist Kelly Oxford sound effects editor Steve Pederson additional sound re-recording mixer Tom Perry sound re-recording mixer Rudy Pi sound re-recordist Michael A. Reagan sound designer Carin Rogers dialogue editor David M. Ronne sound Gregg Silk sound engineer: synths recording (uncredited) Mychal Smith boom operator Mark P. Stoeckinger supervising sound designer Mike Szakmeister adr editor (uncredited) David Williams supervising dialog editor Kerry Dean Williams adr editor Geoff Zanelli synths recording 特技师Lawrence J. Cavanaugh special effects coordinator Thomas M. Ficke pyrotechnics operator Scott Garcia special effects foreman Grady Holder lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions (uncredited) Doug Hubbard special effects Jay McClennen special effects technician (uncredited) John McLeod special effects technician Mike Menzel special effects technician (uncredited) Rudy Perez special effects Anthony Simonaitis special effects foreman R. Bruce Steinheimer special effects supervisor Robert DeVine special effects 视觉特效师Rick Sander digital effects artist Ted Andre digital artist (uncredited) Allen Blaisdell visual effects photography Mark A. Brown chief technologist: VIFX Simon Carr digital compositor: Animal Logic (uncredited) David Collier production assistant: Blue Sky/VIFX Rafael Colon digital compositor Matthew Ferro visual effects producer Derry Frost director of production: Amalgamated Pixels, Inc. Gian Ganziano visual effects (uncredited) Nicole Herr digital compositor: Cinesite Richard E. Hollander visual effects supervisor Zeke Morales visual effects editor: VIFX Dwight Raymond visual effects editor Mike Roby digital artist Chris Ryan digital compositor Boyd Shermis visual effects supervisor Derek Spears digital effects supervisor Brad Spencer visual effects: VIFX Theo Vandernoot CG supervisor: VIFX Serkan Zelzele screen graphics artist Hunter Athey digital animator/compositor Lee Croft screen graphics artist: VIFX 特技演员Gregg Smrz assistant stunt coordinator John Branagan stunts 鲍勃·鲍文 stunts Joe Bucaro III stunts (uncredited) Richard Bucher stunts (uncredited) Bobby Burns stunts (uncredited) Keith Campbell stunts (uncredited) Doug Coleman stunts (uncredited) Norm Compton stunts (uncredited) Chic Daniel stunts (uncredited) Doc Duhame stunts (uncredited) Brennan Dyson stunts (uncredited) Dane Farwell stunt double: Mr. Cage #1 (uncredited) Clay Donahue Fontenot stunts (uncredited) Mickey Giacomazzi stunt double: Mr. Cage #3 (uncredited) Gary Guercio stunts Jeff Habberstad stunts Randy Hall stunts (uncredited) Scott Helvenston stunts (uncredited) Diana Lee Inosanto martial arts stunt double: Margaret Cho/Lisa Boylee (uncredited) Keii Johnston stunts (uncredited) Kim Robert Koscki stunts (uncredited) Khristian Lupo additional stunt double: John Travolta (uncredited) Billy Morts stunts Carol Neilson stunts Carrick O'Quinn stunts Chris Palermo stunts (uncredited) Carl Paoli stunts Denney Pierce stunts (uncredited) Spiro Razatos stunts (uncredited) Mark Riccardi stunt double: Mr. Travolta (uncredited) Steve Ritzi stunts Thomas Rosales Jr. stunts (uncredited) Bill Scharpf stunts (uncredited) Myke Schwartz stunt driver (uncredited) Walter Scott stunts (uncredited) Gunter Simon stunts (uncredited) Brian Smrz stunt coordinator Scott Sproule stunts Mike Washlake stunts (uncredited) Webster Whinery stunt double: Mr. Cage #2 (uncredited) Jim Wilkey stunts Keith Woulard stunts (uncredited) Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc stunts (uncredited) Jim Pearson stunt marine (uncredited) 其他职员奥莉维亚·纽顿·约翰 singer: "Over the Rainbow" Hans Zimmer score producer Patrick McIntire location consultant Michele Bock set production assistant: second unit Virginia Adams casting assistant (uncredited) John Agalsoff Jr. video assist operator Ryeland Allison musician Brad Arnold set production assistant Howard Bachrach transportation captain Lori A. Balton location scout William D. Barber camera operator: "a" camera Michael Barnes financial legal services Jeff Bilger production assistant Michael Bilog payroll accountant Matthew Booth first assistant editor Bob Bornstein music preparation Tony Brazas driver: Mr. Travolta Gary Capo camera operator: second unit Matthew Cassel assistant location manager: second unit Jennifer Corey assistant production coordinator Scott Crabbe video assist operator: second unit Sandy DeCrescent orchestra contractor Frank Del Boccio first assistant camera: "b" camera Steve Duncan transportation coordinator Cliff Fleming additional pilot J.W. 'Corkey' Fornof pilot: fixed wing (uncredited) Ian Fox camera operator: second unit Robert 'Rock' Galotti weapons coordinator J. Armin Garza II driver: camera car Richard Gonzales production assistant Matthew K. Grigsby second assistant accountant Derek Guiley production secretary Julie Hannum assistant location manager Cate Hardman script supervisor Barbara Harris voice casting Scott Helvenston consultant Cecilia Hyoun lightworks assistant (uncredited) Peter C. Jensen camera operator Casey Jones key grip Eric K. Jones assistant camera: second unit Tony Kerum caterer Brandon Lambdin production assistant Neil Looy additional pilot Erik Lundborg orchestrator (uncredited) Peter McAdams grip: second unit Parker Meyer camera production assistant: second unit Alan Meyerson score producer Rob Morey first assistant camera Leo J. Napolitano camera operator: second unit Jimmy O'Connell marine supervisor Matthew O'Connor assistant marine coordinator Janet Ogletree first assistant lightworks editor Phil Pastuhov aerial director of photography Tim L. Pearson production accountant Janice Polley location manager Jonny Pray set costumer Bronwyn Preston unit publicist Alan D. Purwin additional pilot Michael Raspa second assistant camera Dwight Raymond first assistant editor Lori M. Roberts first assistant accountant Michael Roccuzzo assistant accountant Bruno Roussel assistant engineer Chanel Salzer assistant location manager Robert Sharman video playback operator Karen Shaw production coordinator Stephen R. Sheridan color timer Aaron Skalka transportation co-captain Jack Stern studio teacher Susan Such executive assistant Ted T. Sugura camera operator: "c" camera Michael T. Travers best boy grip Joseph D. Urbanczyk camera operator: "b" camera, second unit Stephen Vaughan still photographer Laurence Walsh assistant: John Woo Troy Waters marine liaison Randy White transportation coordinator John Gray Worrell production assistant Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc aerial coordinator Meredith Humbracht assistant: Barrie Osborne Frank Ryan M.D. medical consultant George Grenier driver (uncredited)

猜你喜欢

影片评论